header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

These entries have been reported by classmates, friends, and family members. Some could not be verified.
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


Greg Adams (Deceased 1993)  
Gayle Amundson (Troxel) (Deceased 2002)  
Dennis Anderson (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Cheryl Axelson (Speer) (Deceased 1994)  
Darwin Baltzer (Deceased 1993)  
Kevin Bayle (Deceased 2011)  
Kelly Becker (Deceased 1997)  
John Bensfield (Deceased 2009)
Jane Bertrand (Bushard) (Deceased 2011)  
Julie Bertrand (Schrader) (Deceased 2012)  
Nancy Bittner (Bayle) (Deceased 2013)  
Gerald Bohm (Deceased 2018)  
Richard Borries (Deceased 1969)  
William Brattland (Deceased 2010)
Bill Buckley (Deceased 2000)  
Nanette Buhta (Deceased 2019)  
Steven Bundy (Deceased 2003)  
Richard Buntin (Deceased 1985)  
Curtis Burge (Deceased 2017)  
Randy Burnyeat (Deceased 2012)  
Bruce Carlson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Carpenter (Deceased 2015)  
Dave Charneski (Deceased 2016)
Norman Collins (Deceased 2012)
Darcy Crest (Deceased 2010)
Mark Dahlin (Deceased 2010)  
Gregory Deal (Deceased 1973)
Paul Douglass (Deceased 2007)
Douglas Drennen (Deceased 2008)
Jay Duda (Deceased 2000)  
Yvonne Eller (Deceased 2011)
Amy Elliot (Vadis) (Deceased 2015)
Maren Engebretson Haik (Deceased 2018)  
Lora Engstrom (Deceased 2018)  
Vicki Frederick (Erdahl) (Deceased 1997)  
Michael Gunderson (Deceased 2008)  
A. Thomas Haaland (Deceased 2011)
Lynn Hager Richter (Deceased 1999)  
Steven Hanson (Deceased 2014)
Linda Hatle (Burge) (Deceased 2018)  
Ronald Hesse (Deceased 2016)
John Hill (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stan Hill (Deceased 2018)  
Theresa Hill (Deceased 1998)  
Linda Hiller (Deceased 1979)  
Lorraine Hollenbeck (Baker) (Deceased 2019)
Theodore (Ted) Hoven (Deceased 2018)
Stephen Hynes (Deceased 2018)  
Laurie Jacobson (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Linda Johnson (Deceased 2016)  
Helmer Kildahl (Deceased 2000)
Ian Knox (Deceased 1970)  
Wanda Knutson (Sargent) (Deceased 2010)
Steven Lee (Deceased 2012)
Dwight Legler (Deceased 1986)  
Michael Lotze (Deceased 2006)
John Lundeen (Deceased 2018)
William Marsh (Deceased 1999)  
Craig Martineau (Deceased 2015)
Thomas Melbye (Deceased 1996)  
Mark Miller (Deceased 1982)
Robert Murtaugh (Deceased 1971)  
Chester Nelson (Deceased 1984)  
John Nelson (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Nelson (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Larry Neuman (Deceased 1996)
Thomas Peter (Deceased 2016)  
Bruce Pillar (Deceased 2003)
Joy Pritchard (O'Donnell) (Deceased 2017)  
Cassandra Provo (Deceased 1969)  
Donald Rebischke (Deceased 1997)  
Roberta Resler (Deceased 2009)
Rodger Rostad (Deceased 1999)  
Dale Rush (Deceased 1977)  
John Schmatz (Deceased 2016)  
William Schmitt (Deceased 2019)  
Douglas Seguin (Deceased 1995)  
Maureen Spence (Deceased 1977)  
Karis Stenson (Deceased 2012)  
Neal Totushek (Deceased 1994)  
Suzanne Turgeon (Deceased 2005)  
Juris Veckaktins (Deceased 2013)  
Charlene Welton (Deceased 2007)  
Damaris Wenzel Techam (Deceased 2012)  
Kathy Werbowski (Deceased 2019)  
Scott Wheeler (Deceased 1996)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.